MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Mandolin 8703071
nr 870 3071
MANDOLIN
Italy, Pärlemointarsia, length: 60, The Sunrise, wear, damages.
italien, Pärlemorintarsia, längd: 60, The Sunrise
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 400
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:58:12
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr